Fermingarbörn vorið 2018

12.2.2018

 

25.3.2018        13:00               Aðalheiður U. Sigurbjörnsdóttir        Logalandi 14

                                              Alexander Ársæll Líndal Logason     Hólmgarði 12

25.3.2018        10:30               Alexander Már Snæbjörnsson            Bústaðavegi 79

18.3.2018        13:00               Amanda Sigurðardóttir                      Austurgerði 6

25.3.2018        13:00               Andrea Svandís Kristófersdóttir        Hólmgarði 1

18.3.2018        10:30               Andri Sveinn Grétarsson                    Kúrlandi 11

25.3.2018        10:30               Aníta Hjaltadóttir                               Hólmgarði 12

18.3.2018        10:30               Anna Fanney Olsen                            Hvassaleiti 17

18.3.2018        10:30               Ari Freyr Jónsson                               Haðalandi 9

25.3.2018        13:00               Arna Dögg Atladóttir                        Hólmgarði 5

18.3.2018        10:30               Arnar Máni Björgvinsson                   Háagerði 57

25.3.2018        10:30               Arndís Birna Hallgrímsdóttir            Hólmgarði 36

18.3.2018        10:30               Arney María Andradóttir                   Steinagerði 1

18.3.2018        13:00               Arnór Hákonarson                              Ásgarði 123

18.3.2018        13:00               Arnþór Ingi Pálsson                           Espigerði 4

  2.4.2018        10:30               Aron Elí Ragnarsson Herreros           Búlandi 7

18.3.2018        13:00               Ásmundur Ari Pálsson                       Espigerði 4

25.3.2018        10:30               Ásta Fanney Pétursdóttir                   Háagerði 79

  2.4.2018        10:30               Ásthildur Helga Jónsdóttir                 Akurgerði 11

25.3.2018        13:00               Ástrós Birta Birgisdóttir                    Skógargerði 1

18.3.2018        10:30               Baldur Breki Hávarðarson                 Kvistalandi 22

18.3.2018        10:30               Baldur Orri Þormóðsson                    Langagerði 92

18.3.2018        13:00               Benedikt Bjartur Olgeirsson               Furugerði 8

18.3.2018        10:30               Benjamín Ragnarsson                        Lautarvegi 30

25.3.2018        13:00               Birgitta Ósk Magnúsdóttir                 Ásgarði 22

18.3.2018        13:00               Birkir Þór Guðjónsson                       Kleppsvegi 2

18.3.2018        13:00               Brynjar Ingi Ágústsson                      Réttarholtsvegi 53

18.3.2018        13:00               Dagbjört María Ólafsdóttir                Langagerði 116

25.3.2018        13:00               Dagur Þór Óskarsson                        Reykjavegi 74

18.3.2018        10:30               Davíð Þrastarson                                Byggðarenda 18

25.3.2018        10:30               Einar Egilsson Kvaran                       Háagerði 51

18.3.2018        10:30               Embla Þórhallsdóttir                          Hólmgarði 35

25.3.2018        13:00               Emma Kolbrún Garðarsdóttir            Kjalarlandi 29

25.3.2018        10:30               Erik Freyr Engilbertsson                    Seljalandi 3

25.3.2018        10:30               Esja Kristín Siggeirsdóttir                  Hlíðargerði 10

25.3.2018        13:00               Eva María Jóhannsdóttir                    Huldulandi 28

25.3.2018        10:30               Eydís Gunnarsdóttir                           Breiðagerði 37

25.3.2018        10:30               Eygló Margrét Georgsdóttir              Réttarholtsvegi 61

25.3.2018        13:00               Guðrún Dís Jóhannsdóttir                  Hólmgarði 10

18.3.2018        13:00               Hanna Sif Gunnarsdóttir Kondrup    Heiðargerði 43

25.3.2018        13:00               Herdís Arna Smáradóttir                    Langagerði 86

  2.4.2018        10:30               Herdís Hilmarsdóttir                          Brúnalandi 15

18.3.2018        13:00               Hildigunnur Ingadóttir                       Sogavegi 42

  2.4.2018        10:30               Íris Daðadóttir                                    Búðagerði 8

18.3.2018        13:00               Íris Margrét Sturludóttir                    Haðalandi 8

  2.4.2018        10:30               Ísak Árni Jóhannsson                        Markarvegi 3

25.3.2018        13:00               Jóhanna Andrea Magnúsdóttir          Ásgarði 22

18.3.2018        10:30               Jóhannes Dagur Geirdal                     Langagerði 44

  2.4.2018        10:30               Jóhannes Torfi Torfason                    Háagerði 25

  2.4.2018        10:30               Júlía Rafnsdóttir                                Hólmgarði 7

18.3.2018        10:30               Karl Ottó Olsen                                  Hvassaleiti 17

18.3.2018        10:30               Katrín Hörn Daníelsdóttir                  Grundargerði 14

  2.4.2018        10:30               Katrín Inga Gunnarsdóttir                  Steinagerði 18

25.3.2018        10:30               Kristófer Snær Þorgeirsson                Huldulandi 18

18.3.2018                                Leifur Emil Líndal Logason              Hólmgarði 12

  2.4.2018        10:30               Magnús Blöndal Jóhannsson              Sogavegi 174

 2.4.2018         10:30               Magnús Óli Björgvinsson                  Furugerði 21

18.3.2018        13:00               Matthildur Mínervudóttir                   Sogavegi 166

18.3.2018        10:30               Mikael Kumar Bonifacius                  Kúrlandi 4

18.3.2018        13:00               Oddný Sjöfn Ríkarðsdóttir                Hólmgarði 53

18.3.2018        13:00               Ófeigur Kári Jóhannsson                    Geitlandi 39

25.3.2018        10:30               Óskar Hrafnsson                                Brautarlandi 1

  2.4.2018        10:30               Óttar Atlason                                      Huldulandi 4

25.3.2018        13:00               Pálína Björk M. Pálsdóttir                 Logalandi 36

  2.4.2018        10:30               Reynir Tómas Reynisson                   Hæðargarði 17

25.3.2018        13:00               Róbert Atli Dagsson                          Brúnalandi 13

25.3.2018        13:00               Samantha Ósk Sokolov                      Háagerði 31

25.3.2018        10:30               Sigrún Ásta Jónsdóttir                       Langagerði 9

25.3.2018        13:00               Sigurður Elvar Ólason                       Háagerði 79

18.3.2018        10:30               Sigurður Páll Matthíasson                  Bleikargróf 13

18.3.2018        10:30               Sindri Björn Hjaltested                      Hólmgarði 17

18.3.2018        10:30               Sindri Rafn Bjarkason                        Skógargerði 6

  2.4.2018        10:30               Sóley Jónsdóttir                                 Sævarlandi 18

18.3.2018        13:00               Stefán Björn Stephensen                    Hellulandi 24

25.3.2018        13:00               Theódóra Guðný Vilhjálmsdóttir       Sólvallagötu 19

18.3.2018        10:00               Tómas Karl Róbertsson                     Hjallalandi 24

18.3.2018        13:00               Tristan Orri Elefsen                           Blesugróf 10

25.3.2018        10:30               Uggi Jóhann Auðunsson                    Langagerði 48

  2.4.2018        10:30               Una Erlín Baldursdóttir                     Akurgerði 4

18.3.2018        13:00               Unnur Björnsdóttir                             Árlandi 4

  2.4.2018        10:30               Valdís Brynjarsdóttir                        Akurgerði 26

25.3.2018        10:30               Þóra Rún Þórsdóttir                           Logalandi 1

  2.4.2018        10:30               Þóra Þórðardóttir                                Giljalandi 1

25.3.2018        10:30               Þórhildur Sif Blöndal                        Kúrlandi 10